AvroLiqada II tur - Bütün oyunların NƏTİCƏLƏRİ
"Ventspils” (Latviya) - "Bordo” (Fransa) 0:1
"Kayrat” (Qazaxıstan) - "Alkmaar” (Hollandiya) 2:0
"Tobol” (Qazaxıstan) - "Pünik” (Ermənistan) 2:1
"Vitorul” (Rumıniya) - "Vitess” (Hollandiya) 2:2
"Spartaks” (Latviya) - "La Fiorita” (San-Marino) 6:0
"Rudar” (Sloveniya) - "Styaua” (Rumıniya) 0:2
"Torpedo” (Kutaisi, Gürcüstan) - "Vikinqur” (Farer adaları) 3:0
"Leyptsiq” (Almaniya) - "Haken” (İsveç) 4:0
"Düdelanj” (Lüksemburq) – "Drita” (Kosovo) 2:1
APOEL (Kipr) - "Flora” (Estoniya) 5:0
"Zrinski” (Bosniya və Herseqovina) - "Valletta” (Malta) 1:1
"Jalgiris” (Litva) - "Vaduts” (Lixtenşteyn) 1:0
"Makkabi” (Təl-Əviv, İsrail) - "Radniçki” (Serbiya) 2:0
"Molde” (Norveç) - "Laçi” (Albaniya) 3:0
"Honved” (Macarıstan) - "Proqres” (Lüksemburq) 1:0
MOİK (Bolqarıstan) - "Admira Vaker” (Avstriya) 3:0
"Yurqarden” (İsveç) - "Mariupol” (Ukrayna) 1:1
"Yagelloniya” (Polşa) - "Rio Ave” (Portuqaliya) 1:0
"Şaxtyor” (Belarus) - "Lex” (Polşa) 1:1
"Dinamo” (Brest, Belarus) - "Atromitos” (Yunanıstan) 4:3
"Nordsyelland” (Danimarka) - AİK (İsveç) 1:0
LASK (Avstriya) - "Lillestrom” (Norveç) 4:0
"B36 Torshavn” (Farer adaları) - "Beşiktaş” (Türkiyə) 0:2
"Genk” (Belçika) - "Fola” (Lüksemburq) 5:0
"Hayduk” (Xorvatiya) - "Slaviya” (Bolqarıstan) 1:0
"Qurnik” (Polşa) - "Trençin” (Slovakiya) 0:1
"Olimpiya” (Sloveniya) - "Kruzaders” (Şimali İrlandiya) 5:1
TNS (Uels) - "Linkoln” (Cəbəllütariq) 2:1
"Sutyeska” (Monteneqro) - "Alaşkert” (Ermənistan) 0:1
"FK Santa Koloma” (Andorra) - "Valyur” (İslandiya) 1:0
"Sent-Qallen” (İsveçrə) - "Sarpsborq” (İsveç) 2:1
"Jelezniçar” (Bosniya və Herseqovina) - "Apollon” (Kipr) 1:2
"Partizan” (Serbiya) - "Trakai” (Litva) 1:0
"Atalanta” (İtaliya) - "Sarayevo” (Bosniya və Herseqovina) 2:2
"Aberdin” (Şotlandiya) - "Bernli” (İngiltərə) 1:1
"Dandalk” (İrlandiya) - AEK (Kipr) 0:0
"Hibernian” (Şotlandiya) - "Asteras” (Yunanıstan) 3:2
"Osiyek” (Xorvatiya) - "Reyncers” (Şotlandiya) 0:1
"Spartak” (Serbiya) - "Sparta” (Çexiya) 2:0
"Dunayska Ştreda” (Slovakiya) - "Dinamo” (Minsk, Belarus) 1:3
"Styarnan” (İslandiya) - "Kopenhagen” (Danimarka) 0:2
"Sevilya” (İspaniya) - "Uypeşt” (Macarıstan)4:0